Update everyday during the tournament!Live ScoreDrawTime table and Result

Players

Player list

Men's Doubles

*Ranking Date 7/30

WORLD RANKINGS Surname First Name Country Draw
1 YOO Yeon Seong KOR Main
LEE Yong Dae
2 BOE Mathias DEN Main
MOGENSEN Carsten
3 SETIAWAN Hendra INA Main
AHSAN Mohammad
4 CHAI Biao CHN Main
HONG Wei
5 ZHANG Nan CHN Main
FU Haifeng
6 HAYAKAWA Kenichi JPN Main
ENDO Hiroyuki
7 KO Sung Hyun KOR Main
SHIN Baek Choel
8 LEE Sheng Mu TPE Main
TSAI Chia Hsin
9 LIU Xiaolong CHN Main
QIU Zihan
10 KOLDING Mads Pieler DEN Main
CONRAD-PETERSEN Mads
11 IVANOV Vladimir RUS Main
SOZONOV Ivan
12 KIM Sa Rang KOR Main
KIM Gi Jung
13 SUWARDI Ricky Karanda INA Main
PRATAMA Angga
14 TAN Wee Kiong MAS Main
GOH V Shem
15 ASTRUP Kim DEN Main
SKAARUP RASMUSSEN Anders
16 HIRATA Noriyasu JPN Main
HASHIMOTO Hirokatsu
18 SONODA Keigo JPN Main
KAMURA Takeshi
21 ARYA PANKARYANIRA Wahyu Nayaka INA Main
YUSUF Ade
22 ADISTIA Andrei INA Main
GUNAWAN Hendra Aprida
23 KAZUNO Kenta JPN Main
YAMADA Kazushi
24 CHEN Hung Ling TPE Main
WANG Chi-Lin
26 LANGRIDGE Chris ENG Main
ELLIS Marcus
29 CAI Yun CHN Main
LU Kai
30 ZHANG Wen CHN Main
WANG Yilv
31 PONGNAIRAT Sattawat USA Main
CHEW Phillip
35 INOUE Takuto JPN Main
KANEKO Yuki
36 SUKAMULJO Kevin Sanjaya INA Main
FERNALDI Gideon Markus
45 DECHAPOL Puavaranukroh THA Qualifying
KITTINUPONG Kedren
46 KIDO Markis INA Qualifying
PUTRA Agripinna Prima Rahmanto
48 LIAO Min Chun TPE Qualifying
TSENG Min Hao
60 HOON Thien How MAS Main
LIM Khim Wah
77 LEE Chun Hei Reginald HKG Qualifying
CHAN Alan Yun Lung
95 HOKI Takuro JPN Qualifying
KOBAYASHI Yugo
96 SAEKI Hiroyuki JPN Qualifying
TAOHATA Ryota
134 LIN Woon Fui MAS Qualifying
LEE Yan Sheng
136 TAKEUCHI Yoshinori JPN Qualifying
SHIMADA Taiki
238 TAKASHINA Tomoya JPN Qualifying
ITANI Kazuya
316 MATSUI Keiichiro JPN Qualifying
MIURA Koshun
321 KOGA Akira JPN Qualifying
SAITO Taichi
502 CHOI SolGyu KOR Qualifying
KIM Jae Hwan
708 KUROSE Takatoshi JPN Qualifying
SANDO Ryota
708 OGAWA Keita JPN Qualifying
MORIOKA Shuto
IKEDA Shintaro JPN Qualifying
OSHIMA Kazuaki
KOMATSUZAKI Yuya JPN Qualifying
TAKEUCHI Hiroki
OKOSHI Izumi JPN Reserve
HOSHINO Shohei
  • YONEX
  • BWF
  • Metlife, Inc
  • Nippon Badminton Association
  • 「アミノバイタル」│味の素株式会社
  • 再春館製薬所
  • サッポロビール株式会社
  • 日本ユニシス株式会社
  • 東日本電信電話株式会社


Copyright(c) 2004-2015 Nippon Badminton Association All Rights Reserved.